Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA r 2010 + 2011

 

 

img-20211031-wa0001.jpg


NE    31.10.2021 v   9:00       FKD st. Přípravka „A“ – Vyškov      6:6 (3:4)

                                                Vlček 4, Smutník 2, Šrámek, Alán

 

SO   23.10.2021   v 13:00      Slavkov  -  FKD st. přípravka "A"   9:6  (4:2)   

                                                Vlček 3, Kollár, Machálek, Šmerek

 

NE   17.10.2021   v 16:00      FKD st. přípravka "A" - Němčany  7:7  (3:2)   

                                               Cole 3, Vlček 3, Kollár

 

PÁ    8.10.2021   v 16:00      Rousínov  -  FKD st. přípravka "A" 5:5  (3:1)   

                                               Vlček  , Smutník Alán , KollárŠrámek

 

PÁ    1.10.2021   v 17:00      Bučovice  -  FKD st. Přípravka   A     3:10  (2:4)

                                               Alán 3, Staněk P 3, Staněk J, Machálek, Měřínský, Smutník

NE   19.9. 2021   v   9:00      FKD st. přípr. A -  Slavkov      19:5 (7:3)

                                               Vlček 5, Cole 5, Šmerek 3, Alán 3, Měřínský, Smutník, Šrámek

 

NE  12.9. 2021    v   9:00     Němčany  -  FKD A st. přípr. 0:11(0:2)

                                              Vlček 4,Cole 2,Šrámek 2,Smutník,Šmerek,Staněk

 

SO  4.9.2021       v   9:00     FKD st. přípravka A  -  Rousínov   6:2 (3:1)

                                              Staněk 2, Kollár 2, Alán, Šrámek

 

SO   4.9.2021     v   9:00      FKD st. přípravka  A -  Bučovice   25:3 (14:1)

                                             Vlček 5, Staněk 2, Alán 5, Šmerek 3, Smutník 3, Machálek 2,

                                             Měřínský 2, Ježek , Cole, Donnenberger

 


 

ČT    28.10.2021 v 16:30      Nesovice  -  FKD st. přípravka „B“  5:7 (2:4)

          Vlček 4, Šrámek 2, Měřínský 

 

SO  9.10.2021   v 11:00      Bohdalice -  FKD st. přípravka "B" 1:10  (0:6)

                                             Vlček 4 , Smutník 3, Kabele, Rusnák 2

PO  6.9.2021 v 17:00      Račice  -  FKD st. Přípravka   B           4:25 (3:9)

                                             Vlček 4, Rusnák 4, Měřínský 4, Alán 3, Kollár 3, Staněk 2, Machálek 2, Kabele 2, Šrámek

ČT 23.9.2021    v 17:00     Vyškov  -  FKD st. přípravka  B          7:6  (7:4)

                                           Vlček 2, Šrámek, 2, Alán 2

 

ÚT 21.9.2021    v 17:00     FKD st. přípravka B  -  Nesovice        8:6  (6:2)

                                           Vlček 3, Šmerek 2, Šrámek, Měřínský, Smuník

 

PO  6.9.2021   v 17:00      FKD st. přípravka "B"  - Račice          19:4  (6:1)

                                            Vlček 5, Kollár 4, Alán 3,  Staněk, Ježek, Machálek, Měřínský 2, Smuník 2

 

 

NE  5.9.2021   v 9:00        FKD st. přípravka "B"  -  Bohdalice    21:3  (8:1)

                                            Vlček 7, Kollár 2,  Staněk 3,  Měřínský, Smuník 3, Rusnák, Šrámek, Kabele, Šmerek 2

 


 

SOBOTA    5.9.2020       v 11:30      Ivanovice   -   FKD starší přípravka   7:6 (3:3)  

                                             (3x Hádlík, Vlček, Vlach, Mlčůch Daniel)

NEDĚLE        3.9.2020      v   9:00      FKD starší přípravka – Chválkovice n.H.   27:0 (8:0)

                                             (2x Šmerek, Kollár, 2x Lukeš, 2x Mlčůch, 2x Smutník, Staněk, 6x Hádlík, 5x Vlček, 2x Šrámek, 4x Vlach )

ČTVRTEK     17.9.2020     v 17:00      Vyškov A - FKD starší přípravka                   12:3 (4:2)

                                              Šrámek, Smutník, Mlčůch

NEDĚLE        27.9.2020    v   9:00       FKD starší přípravka – PUSTIMĚŘ               4:13 (2:5)

                                               2x Vlček,Šmerek,Šrámek     

STŘEDA     30.9.2020      v 17:00      Švábenice - FKD starší přípravka                  3:8 (0:3)

                                               2x Vlček,  2x Šmerek, 2xStaněk, Mlčůch D, Hádlík

NEĎELE     11.10.2020      v  9:00      FKD starší přípravka -Ivanovice                    4:4 (2:2)

                                               Vlček, Šmerek, Ježek, Hádlík

 

    TABULKA STŘELCŮ      
#
JMÉNO KLUB G ŽK ČK
1. Kryštof Hošek FK Pustiměř, z. s. 18 0 0
2. Jindřich Šafář FK Pustiměř, z. s. 17 0 0
3. Filip Sedláček MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 11 0 0
4. Tomáš Hádlík FKD 11 0 0
5. Richard Vlček FKD 11 0 0
6. Erik Čulík MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 10 0 0
7. Martin Štěbra FK Pustiměř, z. s. 10 0 0
8. Václav Vondráček FK Pustiměř, z. s. 9 0 0
9. Jan Rudolf Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Ivanovice na Hané 9 0 0
10. Matěj Švéda Sokol Švábenice, z.s. 9 0 0